Currently not accepting online orders
The Coffee Shop Williamstown 10 Water Street
10 Water Street, Williamstown, MA
Featured Items
The Coffee Shop Williamstown
Pastries
Almond Croissant
$6.00Apricot Croissant
$6.00Berry Tart
$7.00Chocolate Croissant
$6.00Coffee Cake
$6.00GF/DF Brownies
$6.00Ham & Swiss
$6.00Muffin
$5.00Pastry Jam
$1.00Plain Croissant
$6.00Danish
$6.00Cranberry + Seed Rusks
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Cinnamon Raisin Roll
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Almond Danish
$6.50Cheese Danish
$6.50Linzer Tart
$6.50Cherry Danish
$6.50Cinnamon Bun
$6.50
Food
Cold Beverages
Sparkling 12 oz
$4.00Still 12 oz
$4.00Natalie's Lemonade 16 oz
$4.00Natalie's Orange Juice
$5.00Arnold Palmer
$5.00Cane Sugar Coke
$5.00Diet Coke
$4.00Lemon Soda
$4.00Clementine Soda
$4.00Grapefruit Soda
$4.00Pomegranate/Razzberry Lemonade
$5.00Kombucha
$6.00Haymaker's Punch
$5.00Very Berry Refresher
$5.75Raw Juice
$6.00
Tea
Coffee & Espresso
Americano
$4.00Cappuccino (12 oz)
$5.00Cold Brew
$6.00Cortado (6 oz)
$4.00Drip Coffee
$5.00Espresso (one size)
$3.00Espresso + Tonic
$5.00Flat White (8oz)
$6.00Hot Chocolate
$5.00Latte
$5.00Macchiato (4 oz)
$3.50Milk
$3.00Red Eye
$5.00Nicole's
Iced Vanilla Oat Milk Latte$4.67Valentine’s Day Special
OUT OF STOCK$7.00Au Lait
$4.00
The Bar
Plates & Pizza
Featured Cocktails
Beer & Cider
Stella
$8.00BBC Czech Pilsner
$8.00Jack's Abby Copper Legend
$8.00BBC Coffeehouse Porter
$8.00Bright Ideas Sour Splash Kiwi Guava
$8.00Maine Lunch IPA
$8.00Guinness
$8.00High Noon
$6.00Stowe High & Dry Cider
$9.00Maibock Lager
$6.00Half Pint
$4.00N/A Beer
$7.00Hot Plate Pittsfield Pilsner
$8.00PBR
$3.00BBC Lost Sailor IPA can
$7.00Bright Ideas Coal Hauler
$8.00
Well Liquor
Shot
Whiskey
Liqueur & Amaro
Martini
N/A
Wine Bottle
BOTTLE Summer in a Bottle
$40.00BOTTLE Orango Tango
$36.00BOTTLE La Spinetta Vermentino
$36.00BOTTLE Raincatcher Cab Blend
$40.00BOTTLE Jean Aubron Sauv Blanc
$36.00BOTTLE Chateau Gueyrosse St. Emillion Bordeaux
$75.00BOTTLE Bohigas Cava Sparkling
$36.00BOTTLE Rocky Lands Chardonnay
$36.00BOTTLE Böcking Pinot Blanc
$36.00BOTTLE Nespolino Sangeovese Merlot
$36.00BOTTLE Austin Cabernet Sauvignon
$54.00BOTTLE Vinho Verde
$24.00BOTTLE Tempranillo - Milenrama
$24.00
Wine Glass
Rosé - Summer in a Bottle
$14.00Orange - Orango Tango
$12.00Vermentino - La Spinetta
$12.00Sauv Blanc - Jean Aubron
$11.00Chardonnay - Rocky Lands
$12.00Riesling - Böcking
$12.00Vinho Verde - Casal Garcia
$8.00Tempranillo - Milenrama
$8.00Sangiovese Merlot - Nespolino
$12.00Cabernet Blend - Raincatcher
$14.00Cab Sauv - Austin
$18.00Prosecco - Prapian Asolo
$11.00Cava Sparkling - Bohigas
$12.00Half Glass 6
$6.00Half Glass 7
$7.00Half Glass 9
$9.00Fonseca Bin 27 Ruby Port
$10.00
Curious Elixirs
BOTTLE Vinho Verde
$24.00
1